Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹13.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹13.2 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC W.O. NO. 246 DATE 10-07-2026 |
Tender Value
₹13.6 L
EMD Value
₹10,300
Closing Date
8 Nov 2024, 6:00 pmClosed
D R LODHI
IMC INDORE
Cement Concrete Work on Road from House No. 43 to Mahaveer Trust at Kanchan Bagh in Ward No. 55 under Zone No. 11
2024_UAD_374338_1
97/SE/BILLS/24-25/G-17
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
120 days
INDORE
no
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,300
30 Jul 2026
9 Oct 2024
11 Nov 2024
9 Oct 2024
8 Nov 2024
9 Oct 2024
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: D.R. LODHI Created Date/Time: 25-Nov-2024 04:39 PM Tender Title: Cement Concrete Work on Road from House No. 43 to Mahaveer Trust at Kanchan Bagh in Ward No. 55 under Zone No. 11 Tender ID: 2024_UAD_374338_1
Tender Inviting Authority: JANKARYA VIBHAG INDORE MUNICIPAL CORPORATION, INDORE
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 SHREE MANGALAM CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIER (GSTN-23HYDPP8391D1Z5) BID ID -1133287 1360973.00 -2.65 1324907.22 Thirteen Lakh Twenty Four Thousand Nine Hundred and Seven
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: SHREE MANGALAM CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIER(1324907.22)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Cement Concrete Work on Road from House No. 43 to Mahaveer Trust at Kanchan Bagh in Ward No. 55 under Zone No. 11 Tender ID: 2024_UAD_374338_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 SHREE MANGALAM CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIER (BID ID -1133287) 1324907.22 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].