Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹3.8 LAdmitted-Finance 34 10A KATPADI ROAD VELLORE 632 004 | VELLORE | TAMIL NADU | 632004 | ₹3.8 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | ₹4.1 LAdmitted-Finance 00 00 NEAR OFFICERS MESS AIR FORCE JODHPUR RAJASTHAN 342011 UDYAM RJ 22 0000352 08ANTPS4413K1ZD B R | JODHPUR | RAJASTHAN | 342011 | ₹4.1 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | ₹4.8 LAdmitted-Finance 52 58 198 144 | ₹4.8 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | ₹4.9 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹4.9 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | ₹4.9 LAdmitted-Finance NO 201 807 SAKTHI COMPLEX 2ND FLOOR VELACHERRY MAIN ROAD SELAIYUR CHENNAI 600073 | CHENGALPATTU | TAMIL NADU | 600073 | ₹4.9 L | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | ANITHA AGENCIES | ROYAL ENTERPRISES | Abc Marketing | GALAXY SCIENTIFIC COMPANY | Annaamalai Engineers | R R ENTERPRISES |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of Silica Gel | |||||||||
| 1.01 | Silica Gel | 2,500 | Kgs | 4,17,500 ₹4,92,650 | 4,07,500 ₹4,80,850 | 4,17,500 ₹4,92,650 | 3,09,000 ₹3,77,721.6 Lowest | 6,97,500 ₹8,23,050 | 3,50,000 ₹4,13,000 |
Tender Value
₹9 L
EMD Value
₹9,000
Closing Date
6 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Superintending Engineer/VREDC/VDR
65/1 Ramamoorthy road Virudhunagar
supply of Silica Gel
2026_EB_662813_1
SE/VREDC/VDR/AEE/MM/ET no 77 , DT 20.02.2026
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
60 days
Central Stores / Virudhunagar
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹9,000
Yes
30 Mar 2026
20 Feb 2026
7 Mar 2026
20 Feb 2026
6 Mar 2026
20 Feb 2026
Supply of Silica Gel
Silica Gel
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
techsummary_795705.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.75 MB
BOQ_795705.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].