Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.0 LAdmitted-Finance | -0.10% | ₹3.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹3.0 LAdmitted-Finance | -0.03% | ₹3.0 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹3.0 LAdmitted-Finance | -0.02% | ₹3.0 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical BARANILPUR UTTANPARA PO SRIPALLY BURDWAN 713103 | BURDWAN | PURBA BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | 713103 | - | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Others-WITHDRAWAL REQUEST |
Tender Value
₹3.0 L
EMD Value
₹6,009
Closing Date
23 Feb 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
PRADHAN KUMARGRAM GP
GP OFC
Construction of pucca drain from the house of Ram Lama to Gopal Mangar at Part no 10 58, Id-110028737 15th FC tied SL NO 05
2026_ZPHD_1007030_1
07/CFC/KUGGP/25-26(SL NO 05)
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
15 days
KUMARGRAM GP
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,000
₹6,009
25 Aug 2026
16 Feb 2026
25 Feb 2026
16 Feb 2026
23 Feb 2026
16 Feb 2026
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].