Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹6.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹6.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹6.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| 3 | L3₹21.7 LRejected-Finance MOSHI LAXMINAGAR 5 HAVELI PUNE PUNE MAHARASHTRA 412105 UDYAM MH 26 0037178 27BKDPG4314D3ZN B R | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 412105 | ₹21.7 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Star Solution And Kudale Enterprises L1 | PHINIX ENVIROTECH ENGINEERING L3 | S K Enterprises L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | नमुना न.१(वार्षिक अहवाल) | 1 | Nos | 30 ₹30 Lowest | 40 ₹40 | 35 ₹35 |
| 1.02 | नमुना न.२ | 1 | Nos | 150 ₹150 Lowest | 160 ₹160 | 155 ₹155 |
| 1.03 | नमुना न.३(अंदाजपपत्रक) | 1 | Nos | 150 ₹150 Lowest | 165 ₹165 | 160 ₹160 |
| 2.03 | नमुना न.४ | 1 | Nos | 150 ₹150 Lowest | 1,670 ₹1,670 | 160 ₹160 |
| 3.03 | नमुना न.५ | 1 | Nos | 250 ₹250 Lowest | 270 ₹270 | 260 ₹260 |
| 4.03 | नमुना न.५ | 1 | Nos | 390 ₹390 Lowest | 420 ₹420 | 400 ₹400 |
| 5.03 | नमुना न.५ | 1 | Nos | 790 ₹790 Lowest | 860 ₹860 | 850 ₹850 |
| 6.03 | नमुना न.५ | 1 | Nos | 1,150 ₹1,150 Lowest | 1,350 ₹1,350 | 1,250 ₹1,250 |
| 7.03 | नमुना न.५क | 1 | Nos | 230 ₹230 | 70 ₹70 | 60 ₹60 Lowest |
| 8.03 | नमुना न.५क | 1 | Nos | 390 ₹390 Lowest | 450 ₹450 | 400 ₹400 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
4 Jun 2025, 10:00 amClosed
Sarpanch
GP Office Hinjawadi, Tal. Mulshi, Dist. Pune
Providing all stationery materials required for Gram Panchayat Hinjawadi and 1 to 33 samples and supplementary sample materials required for Gram Panchayat.
2025_RDPUN_1182460_1
GPH/Goods/1/2025-26-5
Open Tender
Stationery
Item Rate
365 days
GP Office Hinjawadi, Tal. Mulshi, Dist. Pune
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹1,180
₹5,000
22 Jul 2026
21 May 2025
5 Jun 2025
21 May 2025
4 Jun 2025
21 May 2025
Amount
नमुना न.१(वार्षिक अहवाल)
नमुना न.३(अंदाजपपत्रक)
नमुना न.५क
नमुना न.५क
नमुना न.५क
नमुना न.९क
नमुना न.२०(ख)
नमुना न.२०(ख)(१)
नमुना न.२०(क)
नमुना न.२६(क)व(ख)
नमुना न.२६(क)
नमुना न.२६(ख)
मृत्यू अहवाल
मृत्यू प्रमाणपत्र
जन्म अहवाल
जन्म प्रमाणपत्र
हालचाल रजिस्टर
पोटकीर्द
पोटकीर्द
पोटकीर्द
पोटकीर्द
अजिंठा पोहोच रजिस्टर
फेरफार रजिस्टर
सेवा पुस्तक
टी.सी.एल.रजिस्टर
हालचाल रजिस्टर
विवाह नोंदणी रजिस्टर
महाराष्ट्र लोकसेवा अध्यादेश
चेक जमा अदा रजिस्टर
ग्रामसेवक दैनंदिनी
पावती पुस्तक
नावे व्हाउचर
आवक रजिस्टर
जावक रजिस्टर
A4 Rim Reflection 70GSM
A4 Rim B2B 70GSM
Legal Rim
A4 Rim Ledger
Legal Rim Ledger
Bond Paper
Glossy Paper
Erazer
Sharpner
Pencil Apsara
Pencil Nataraj
Pencil DOMS
Pencil Neon
Champ Pen
Rorito Gel Pen
Rorito Ball Pen
OX Houser
Cello Gripper
Uniball
Octane
Techno Tip
Montex
Rorito Robomax
Octane
Houser Nexa
Jotex
Flymax
Flaier
Trimax
Marker Permanant
Marker Permanant
Highlighter
Use And Throw Pen
Sketchpen
Sketchpen
Stamp Pad 8.8Cmx 5.4cm
Stamp Pad 11cmx 6.9cm
Stamp Pad Steel
white Board Marker
Stepler HD10
Sepler HD10 D
Stepler M10
Stepler Mini 10
stepler Hp45
Stepler Hp 45
Stepler Pin 1M
Stepler Pin No. 10 1 M
Stepler Pin 17 MM
Pantonic Gel Pen
Drawing Pencil 6B
Scribbling Pad
Conference Pad
Cash Memo no 0
Cash Memo no 00
Cash Voucher
Dublicate Book No 2
Invoice Book
Bhada Pavati
Delivery Chalan Book No 1
Cash Memo Book No 1
Muster Card
Dudh Bill
Attendence card cum Wages slip
Order & Estimate Form
Cheque Book Holder
King Fisher Tachani
Paper Clamps
Binder Clip
Fevicaol 20g
Fevicaol 42g
Fevicaol 105g
Fevicaol 200g
Spring File
Vedant Box File
Sudarshan Box File
Vedant "D" Ring File
Voucher Box File
Four Flap File Red
Two Flap File Red
Cornor Spring File
2Q Register
3Q Register
4 Q Register
5 Q Register
10Q Register
C Rulled Register per Quar
Plastic File
Plastic Folder Button
Plastic Button Folder Hard
Plastic L Folder
Envolpe 11x4 White
Envolpe A4 White
Envolope A3 White
Envolpe 11x4 Brown
Envolpe A4 Brown
Envolope A4 Cloth
Envolope A3 Cloth
Toner Refilling
machin Toner refilling
Mouse Ligitech
Mouse Intex
Mouse Dell
Keyboard Intex
Keyboard Logitech
Keyboard Dell
Combo Logitech
Combo Intex
Combo Dell
Wireless Combo Dell
Wireless Combo Logitech
Antivirus NPAV
Antivirus QuickHeal
New Toner
New Printer
i3 13th Gen Laptop
i5 13th gen Laptop
i7 13 th gen laptop
i3 13th Gen Desktop
i5 13th gen Desktop
i7 13 th gen Desktop
S K Enterprises (BID ID -6692198)
PHINIX ENVIROTECH ENGINEERING (BID ID -6695119)
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].