Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.0 LQualified 01 KHWAJABAGH KHWAJABAGH KHWAJABAGH BARAMULLA JAMMU KASHMIR 193101 BARAMULLA JAMMU KASHMIR 193101 UDYAM JK 03 0016130 | BARAMULLA | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 193101 | ₹2.0 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹2.0 LQualified 04 PUROHIT COMPLEX THARAD THARAD 4 RASHTA THARAD BANASKANTHA GUJARAT 385565 | BANAS KANTHA | GUJARAT | 385565 | ₹2.0 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹2.1 LQualified 0 SUNRISE ENTERPRISES MAZHAR TOLA SAHIBGANJ SAHIBGANJ JHARKHAND 816109 UDYAM JH 21 0007441 | SAHEBGANJ | JHARKHAND | 816109 | ₹2.1 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹2.1 LQualified 240 1 16 61A SOHBATIYA BAGH PRAYAGRAJ PRAYAGRAJ ALLAHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 211006 | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211006 | ₹2.1 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified 3 11 131 RTC COLONY ROAD NO 1 L B NAGAR HYDERABAD TELANGANA 500070 | RANGA REDDY | TELANGANA | 500070 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 May 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
Cartridge 12 A
Cartridge 88 A
Cartridge 110A
Cartridge 137
Cartridge 166A
Toner NPG 59
Toner 118
9326659
GEM/2026/B/7537662
Two Packet Bid
Cartridge 12 A,Cartridge 88 A,Cartridge 110A,Cartridge 137,Cartridge 166A,Toner NPG 59,Toner 118
Jaipur, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
25 May 2026
13 May 2026
25 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cartridge 12 A | Cartridge 12 A | 85 | pieces | Jaipur | 10 |
| 2 | Cartridge 88 A | Cartridge 88 A | 50 | pieces | Jaipur | 10 |
| 3 | Cartridge 110A | Cartridge 110A | 30 | pieces | Jaipur | 10 |
| 4 | Cartridge 137 | Cartridge 137 | 10 | pieces | Jaipur | 10 |
| 5 | Cartridge 166A | Cartridge 166A | 15 | pieces | Jaipur | 10 |
| 6 | Toner NPG 59 | Toner NPG | 5 | pieces | Jaipur | 10 |
| 7 | Toner 118 | Toner 118 | 10 | pieces | Jaipur | 10 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9326659.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
cartridge_demand_2026-05-13-19-03-01_e26da28ce35d2ca7b3e505c179187eea.pdf
BOQ • 0.37 MB
cartridge_2026-05-13-19-03-01_d4e3e95f2bf0cd569b63695ca4026650.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].