Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.5 LQualified | ₹2.5 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹2.6 LQualified | ₹2.6 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹2.7 LQualified B NO 62 SHAHEED UDHAM SINGH NAGAR JALANDHAR PUNJAB 144001 UDYAM PB 10 0008802 | JALANDHAR | PUNJAB | 144001 | ₹2.7 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹5.2 LQualified ROOM NO 609 6TH FLOOR 32 EZRA STREET LALBAZAR KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700001 UDYAM WB 10 0032148 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700001 | ₹5.2 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified MG ROAD BIRPARA ALIPURDUAR WEST BENGAL 735204 UDYAM WB 01 0002231 | ALIPURDUAR | WEST BENGAL | 735204 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
2 Apr 2026, 9:00 amClosed
LPO 342 DRUGS
9049297
GEM/2026/B/7294743
Two Packet Bid
Natural Micronised Progesterone 100 mg Tab,Cap Esmaperazole 40 mg,Cap Itraconazole 200mg,Dydrogeste
Assam; Jorhat
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹2 L
₹20 L
20%
Exempted
Yes
2 Apr 2026
23 Mar 2026
2 Apr 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Natural Micronised Progesterone 100 mg Tab | 10,000 | No | Jorhat | 30 |
| 2 | Cap Esmaperazole 40 mg | 420 | No | Jorhat | 30 |
| 3 | Cap Itraconazole 200mg | 6,000 | No | Jorhat | 30 |
| 4 | Dydrogesterone 10mg Tab | 15,300 | No | Jorhat | 30 |
| 5 | Tab Perindopril 8mg | 500 | No | Jorhat | 30 |
| 6 | Hydrochlorothiazide 25mg | 2,400 | Tab | Jorhat | 30 |
| 7 | Carvedilol 12.5 mg Tab | 1,100 | No | Jorhat | 30 |
| 8 | Naproxen 250mg Tab | 5,000 | No | Jorhat | 30 |
| 9 | Pheniramine Maleate 25 mg Tab | 3,000 | No | Jorhat | 30 |
| 10 | Tamsulosin HCl 0.4mg Cap | 4,500 | No | Jorhat | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9049297.pdf
GEM_BID
bbqr_342_2026-02-26-12-43-46_75e678964de69f7dcda7e345f7d4868f.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file_-31_2026-02-26-12-43-46_dc201b36358b0a5b527f63e69767c9f5.csv
BOQ
ATCBIDNEW_68ed2941-60cc-4ebf-b1961772178031052_MEDSTORE1@5AFH.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
ATCBIDNEW_68ed2941-60cc-4ebf-b1961772178031052_MEDSTORE1@5AFH.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].