Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
| 2 | L2₹1.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.2 L | L2 | Accepted-AOC emd |
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
EMD Value
₹2,524
Closing Date
11 Sept 2019, 5:00 pmClosed
SHRIKANT SARATHE
yata yat park near MBM college zone
CONST. OF DRAIN AND DRAIN COVERING WORK AT RAMBHA TALKIES CHIKLOD ROAD W-42,Z-08
2019_UAD_47440_1
2019201302
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
15 days
RAMBHA TALKIES CHIKLOD ROAD W-42, Z-08
AS PER TENDER
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹1,000
ONLINE
₹2,524
7 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2019
12 Sept 2019
28 Aug 2019
11 Sept 2019
29 Aug 2019
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].