Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.4 LAdmitted-Finance | -15.71% | ₹5.4 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹6.4 L
EMD Value
₹13,000
Closing Date
23 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EE WRD BURHANPUR
WRD Office Shikarpura Burhanpur
Repairing and Maintanance work for Opening and Fixing Gates of 10 Nos Barrages Under Water Resources Sub Division No.3 Nepanagar
2026_WRD_505363_1
Wrd_02
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
120 days
BURHANPUR
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,000
₹13,000
6 Jul 2026
9 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
16 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Repairing and Maintanance work for Opening and Fixing Gates of 10 Nos Barrages Under Water Resources Sub Division No.3 Nepanagar | |||||
| 1.01 | As per enclosed Schedule | 1 | Nos | 6,42,000 | ₹6,42,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.61 MB
Tender.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.53 MB
BOQ_618621.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].