Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 4 | - |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 4 | - |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | CLOUD EDUCATION LEARNING PRIVATE LIMITED | 1 | ₹19,800 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Operating System Software (V3) (Q2)
Office Suite Software (V3) (Q2)
Antivirus Software (Q2)
9604298
GEM/2026/B/7784689
Two Packet Bid
Operating System Software (V3),Office Suite Software (V3),Antivirus Software
Amritsar, Punjab
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
1 yrs
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operating System Software (V3) (Q2) | Amritsar | 14 | 15 days |
| Office Suite Software (V3) (Q2) | Amritsar | 22 | 15 days |
| Antivirus Software (Q2) | Amritsar | 9 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
24 Jul 2026
17 Jul 2026
24 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9604298.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].