Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹1.1 L SHIVARAMPUR SANT RAVIDAS NAGAR SHIVARAMPUR TILANGA SANT RAVIDAS NAGAR SHIVARAMPUR TILANGA SANT RAVIDAS NAGAR SANT RAVIDAS NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 221303 | BHADOHI | UTTAR PRADESH | 221303 | ₹1.1 L |
Tender Value
₹1.1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Mar 2026, 9:31 pmClosed
Wybor 2 Star Wall Mount Type Split Air Conditioner of Capacity
Wybor 2 Star Wall Mount Type Split Air Conditioner of Capacity Between 1.3 Ton - 1.7 Ton
GEMC-511687718421219
GEMC-511687718421219
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wybor 2 Star Wall Mount Type Split Air Conditioner of Capacity | Wybor / WSAC20319RVFF | HSN not specified by seller | 3 pieces | 35,500 | 106,500 |
23 Mar 2026
22 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687718421219.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].