Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.3 L
EMD Value
₹9,260
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 11:00 am4d left
SE EDC-I BSR
SE EDC-I HYDEL COLONY BULANDSHAHR
Work of shifting HT/LT electric poles, lines, and transformers obstructing the road widening and strengthening project from Tehsil Sadar to DAV Flyover under the Deposit Scheme.
2026_PVVNL_1181530_1
T-36/EDC-I/B/2026-27
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Item Rate
30 days
BULANDSHAHR
PLZ REFER TENDER DOCUMENT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,180
SE EDC-I
₹9,260
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | fo|qr uxjh; forj.k [k.M&rduhdh] cqyUn'kgj] ds vUrxZr tek ;kstuk en esa vf/k'kklh vfHk;Urk izkUrh; [k.M yksd fuekZ.k foHkkx cqyUn'kgj ds esjB&cnka;w ekxZ ¼jkT;ekxZ la0&18½ ij rglhy lnj ls Mh0,0oh0 ¶ykbZ vksoj rd ekxZ ds pkSM+hdj.k ,oa lqn`<hdj.k dk;Z esa ck/kd ,p0Vh0@,y0Vh0 fo|qr iksyks] ykbZuksa o ifjorZdksa dks f'k¶V djus dk dk;ZA | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | Safe cartage of materail from store center to pit site with loading & unloading at both ends respectively distance up to- 0 to 100 Kms. | - | - | - | - |
| 3 | STP Poles 13 mtr. long | 3 | No. | - | - |
| 4 | PCC Poles 11 mtr. long | 57 | No. | - | - |
| 5 | ACSR Dog Conductor | 5,370 | Mtr. | - | - |
| 6 | 11KV XLPE cable 3*120 sq mm | 900 | Mtr. | - | - |
| 7 | LT ABC Cable 3x50 sq.mm | 350 | Mtr. | - | - |
| 8 | LT XLPE PVC Cable 3.5*70/35 sq.mm | 16 | Mtr. | - | - |
| 9 | LT XLPE PVC Cable 3.5*150/70 sq.mm | 8 | Mtr. | - | - |
| 10 | 33 KV Cable jointing kit 3*300 sqmm | 8 | No. | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.10 MB
T36PDF.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.18 MB
BOQ_2221339.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .