Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹18,200
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
VDO, AAO, AEN, President
Bhadesar
Supply of Motor pump, starter and other materials for drinking water work, GP Kunthana Block Bhadesar District Chittorgarh
2026_PRD_594232_1
ENIT 06/2026-27 GP Kunthana
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
240 days
Bhadesar
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
Sarpanch GP Kunthana, MD RISL Jaipur
₹18,200
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supply of Motor pump, starter and other materials for drinking water work | |||||
| 1.01 | As per G Schedule | 1 | Nos. | 9,11,000 | ₹9,11,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.48 MB
TD06A.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.51 MB
BOQ_1054504.xls
BOQ • 0.22 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].