Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.8 L
EMD Value
₹5,652
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm4d left
AE-E-4
7838549243
kasauli Central Elect sub div
RMO 500 KVA and 380KVA DG set installed at Production wing RMO 380 KVA and 280 KVA Dg set installed at R and T wing and RMO 750 KVA DG set installed for DPT building at CRI Kasauli SH Annual comprehensive maintenance of 380 KVA cummins make DG set
167493
58/EE/E/ShCED/CPWD/2026-27/Recall
OPEN
Electrical Works
NCB
12 months
Solan, Himachal Pradesh
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹5,652
Not Applicable
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
NIT++380.pdf
document • 0.63 MB
sow.pdf
document • 0.08 MB
condition380.pdf
document • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].