Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹14.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Bidder was awarded the Contract, Being L1 Bidder. |
| 2 | L2₹15.4 LRejected-Finance VILL P O MIRPUR P S NANDAKUMAR DIST PURBA MEDINIPUR PIN 721648 | MIRPUR | PURBA MEDINIPUR | WEST BENGAL | 721648 | ₹15.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Quoted Bering than L1 |
| 3 | L3₹15.5 LRejected-Finance VILL FULBARI P O JANKA P S KHEJURI SUB DIVISION CONTAI DIST PURBA MEDINIPUR PIN 721 431 | CONTAI | PURBA MEDINIPUR | WEST BENGAL | 721431 | ₹15.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Quoted Bering than L1 |
Tender Value
₹15.0 L
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
18 Jul 2025, 3:00 pmClosed
Additional Executive Officer, PMZP
Ganapatinagar, Uttar Sonamui, Tamluk, Purba Medinipur
Construction of Big CSC at Chandpur Harucharan Vidyamandir (Boys) within Naipur G.P under Patashpur-I Panchayet Samity in the District of Purba Medinipur.
2025_ZPHD_872235_1
PMN/NIT/39/2025-2026/PMZP/PM
Open Tender
CIVIL AND ELECTRICAL WORKS
Percentage
60 days
Purba Medinipur
As per Tender Documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,000
₹30,000
Yes
Purba Medinipur Zilla Parishad
3 Sept 2026
1 Jul 2025
21 Jul 2025
2 Jul 2025
18 Jul 2025
2 Jul 2025
3 Jul 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].