Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8.2 L
EMD Value
₹16,452
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
EE( E)- Durgapur
7439460572
The Executive Engineer (E ),Durgapur Electrical Division, CPWD, Durgapur-09
Supplying, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of CCTV System for Administrative Building, RLTRI, Gouripur, Bankura
167742
18/EE(E )/DED/CPWD/2026-27
OPEN
Electrical Works
NCB
2 months
Bankura, West Bengal
17 documents required · 17 mandatory
₹16,452
Not Applicable
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.05 MB
EMD.pdf
document • 0.14 MB
NIT.pdf
document • 11.65 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].