Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
19 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Z7-ALPHA-6430-2400-00 MB
Z7-ALPHA-6900-3300-00 Focus Assy
Y1-5998-72-054-4464 Circuit Card Assembly UTC-12 Card Assy
Y1-5998-72-054-4389 Circuit Card Assembly CPU Card
Y1-5998-72-054-4487 Circuit Card Assembly Data Card
9803898
GEM/2026/B/7959142
Two Packet Bid
Z7-ALPHA-6430-2400-00 MB,Z7-ALPHA-6900-3300-00 Focus Assy,Y1-5998-72-054-4464 Circuit Card Assembly
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹7 L
₹7 L
10%
COMMANDANT, Central Ordnance Depot, Agra, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Commandant, Cod Agra)
Exempted
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
19 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Z7-ALPHA-6430-2400-00 MB | Z7/ALPHA-6430-2400-00, MB | 2 | Nos | AGRA | 450 |
| 2 | Z7-ALPHA-6900-3300-00 Focus Assy | Z7/ALPHA-6900-3300-00, Focus Assy | 2 | Nos | AGRA | 450 |
| 3 | Y1-5998-72-054-4464 Circuit Card Assembly UTC-12 Card Assy | Y1/5998-72-054-4464, Circuit Card Assembly (UTC-12 Card Assy) | 12 | Nos | AGRA | 450 |
| 4 | Y1-5998-72-054-4389 Circuit Card Assembly CPU Card | Y1/5998-72-054-4389, Circuit Card Assembly (CPU Card) | 10 | Nos | AGRA | 450 |
| 5 | Y1-5998-72-054-4487 Circuit Card Assembly Data Card | Y1/5998-72-054-4487, Circuit Card Assembly (Data Card) | 6 | Nos | AGRA | 450 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9803898.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.22 MB
items_2026-08-25-12-24-27_fd4e17f8e5d34adf5274368fe5ace60b.pdf
BOQ • 0.02 MB
boq_2026-08-25-12-24-27_77ce56cc25f1876fd6a16e15fb957af1.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .