Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H1₹91 LAccepted-AOC | ₹91 L Quoted ₹1.0 L | H1 | Accepted-AOC H1 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SHANU STEEL AND OLD WOOD FURNITURE H1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Public auction of vehicles owned by Nagar Palika Parishad Harda | ||||
| 2.00 | Sonalica Tactore No MP47AG2850 | 1 | PER PIECE | 31,332 ₹31,332 Lowest |
| 3.00 | TATA MAGIC NO. MP47L0285 | 1 | PER PIECE | 23,723 ₹23,723 Lowest |
| 4.00 | TATA MAGIC NO. MP47L0288 | 1 | PER PIECE | 22,722 ₹22,722 Lowest |
| 5.00 | TATA MAGIC NO. MP47L0286 | 1 | PER PIECE | 22,721 ₹22,721 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹92,500
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
12 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO HARDA
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD HARDA
Public auction of vehicles owned by Nagar Palika Parishad Harda
2026_UAD_511381_1
2955
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
3 days
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD HARDA
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹1,000
₹25,000
13 Aug 2026
29 May 2026
15 Jun 2026
29 May 2026
12 Jun 2026
29 May 2026
29 May 2026 - 29 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Public auction of vehicles owned by Nagar Palika Parishad Harda | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | Sonalica Tactore No MP47AG2850 | - | PER PIECE | 27,000 | - |
| 3 | TATA MAGIC NO. MP47L0285 | - | PER PIECE | 22,500 | - |
| 4 | TATA MAGIC NO. MP47L0288 | - | PER PIECE | 22,000 | - |
| 5 | TATA MAGIC NO. MP47L0286 | - | PER PIECE | 21,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.39 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 1.13 MB
BOQ_616056.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].