Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹8,776.42 3032 SHOP NO 7 QAZIWARA DARYA GANJ CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110002 | CENTRAL DELHI | DELHI | 110002 | - | ₹8,776.42 | - |
| 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Qualified Make: hp
Model: HP 137A Black Laser Jet Toner Cartridge - W1370A | Make: hp
Model: HP 137A Black Laser Jet Toner Cartridge - W1370A | - | Qualified |
| 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Qualified Make: hp
Model: HP 137A Black Laser Jet Toner Cartridge - W1370A | Make: hp
Model: HP 137A Black Laser Jet Toner Cartridge - W1370A | - | Qualified |
| 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Qualified Make: Canon
Model: NPG-67 TONER M | Make: Canon
Model: NPG-67 TONER M | - | Qualified |
| 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Qualified Make: KYOCERa
Model: Kyocera TK-1158 used in ECOSYS P2235dn | Make: KYOCERa
Model: Kyocera TK-1158 used in ECOSYS P2235dn | - | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹8,776.42
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 May 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9128799
GEM/2026/B/7362339
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
GeM Contract
New Delhi, Delhi
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 955XL Black Original Ink Cartridge - L0S72AA | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 4,388.21 | 8,776.42 |
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹8 L
₹70 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 254 | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Jul 2026
20 Apr 2026
11 May 2026
contract_GEMC-511687795289392.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9128799.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.34 MB
1776687496.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
FALLCLAUSE_d944155d-dbdd-402f-8a8e1773722542764_srasst2-pb@cic.nic.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].