Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.9 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Unbranded 3 RD FLOOR HALALPUR CITY WALK BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462030 UDYAM MP 10 0044689 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462030 | Make: NA
Model: Unbranded | ₹19.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹21 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Unbranded 3 OPPOSITE VETERNARY OFFICE DOLLYGUNJ DOLLYGUNJ SOUTH ANDAMAN ANDAMAN NICOBAR 744103 UDYAM AN 01 0004715 | SOUTH ANDAMANS | ANDAMAN AND NICOBAR ISLANDS | 744103 | Make: NA
Model: Unbranded | ₹21 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹26.3 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Unbranded | Make: NA
Model: Unbranded | ₹26.3 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: HONOR BOARD SECTOR A HIG 27 AYODHYA NAGAR BHOPAL AYODHYA NAGAR BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462041 UDYAM MP 10 0037446 23GDHPM9285D1Z9 R M | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462041 | Make: NA
Model: HONOR BOARD | - | - | Disqualified Category: OBC |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: HAZARD MSRKER 10022 451 7 81 3 RADHE ENTERPRISE TIRUPATI MARKET BARVAV ROAD IDAR SABARKANTHA GUJARAT 383430 UDYAM GJ 21 0018404 | SABAR KANTHA | GUJARAT | 383430 | Make: NA
Model: HAZARD MSRKER | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
₹19.9 L
EMD Value
₹5,800
Closing Date
8 Apr 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
Signage Board (V4) (Q3)
9134793
GEM/2026/B/7367467
Two Packet Bid
Signage Board (V4)
GeM Contract
Madhya Pradesh; Umaria
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Rectangular Non-illuminated Signage Board | Unbranded | HSN not specified by seller | 75 pieces | 26,600 | 1,995,000 |
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Signage Board (V4) (Q3) | Harigobind Chaturvedi 484665,NAGAR PARISHAD MANPUR DISTT UMARIA | 75 | 15 days |
₹5,800
16 Apr 2026
18 Mar 2026
8 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687793685150.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9134793.pdf
GEM_BID
signage_boards_designs_2025-10-06-11-01-56_0e613bca8ee36dd282c7c419dfef848a.pdf
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
signage_boards_designs_2025-10-06-11-01-56_0e613bca8ee36dd282c7c419dfef848a.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.48 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.45 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].