Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹33.5 LAccepted-AOC 134 1 SAKTHI THEATER STREET NEHRU NAGAR KARUMALAIKOODAL METTUR DAM 02 | METTUR DAM | TAMIL NADU | ₹33.5 L Quoted ₹29.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹31.7 LRejected-AOC 5TH FLOOR WHITE HOUSE 119 PARK STREET KOLKATA KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700016 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700016 | ₹31.7 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | HI-TECH SYSTEMS AND SERVICES LIMITED L2 | Natesan Engineering Contractor L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Supply of ELECTRONIC DRUM LEVEL INDICATOR | 3 | Nos | 10,57,945 ₹31,73,835 | 9,97,280 ₹29,91,840 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹26,000
Closing Date
16 May 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE NCTPS-I
CE NCTPS-I
Supply of Electronic Drum level indicator
2025_EB_553510_1
CE-10/2025-26/NCTPS-I
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
60 days
NCTPS-I CHENNAI
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹26,000
Yes
25 Mar 2026
2 May 2025
17 May 2025
2 May 2025
16 May 2025
2 May 2025
Amount
Supply of ELECTRONIC DRUM LEVEL INDICATOR
HI-TECH SYSTEMS AND SERVICES LIMITED (BID ID -1333678)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
BOQ_660820.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].