Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.3 CrAdmitted-Finance C O CITY ENTERPRISES KOTMA ANUPPUR MADHYA PRADESH 484 332 | 484332 | +9.98% | ₹1.3 Cr | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | Not Admitted-PreQual/Technical | - | - | - | Not Admitted-PreQual/Technical Others-It has been observed that the Tender ID mentioned in the Affidavit submitted by you is incorrect. As the submitted document contains a material discrepancy, your bid is hereby disqualified from the tender process. |
Tender Value
₹1.1 Cr
EMD Value
₹57,012
Closing Date
15 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO BIJURI
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL BIJURI DISTT ANUPPUR MP
Construction of BT overlayfromMiners Tiraha to Raj Singh House W4
2026_UAD_515757_1
2637/E-Tender/STORE/BIJURI/26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
270 days
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL BIJURI DISTT ANUPPUR MP
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹12,500
₹57,012
11 Aug 2026
15 Jun 2026
17 Jul 2026
15 Jun 2026
15 Jul 2026
15 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1NAME OF WORK | |||||
| 1.01 | ConstructionofBToverlayfromMinersTirahatoRaj Singh House W4 | - | Nos | 0.39 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.70 MB
NIT2637.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.97 MB
ESTIMATE2637.pdf
Other Document • 0.50 MB
BOQ_621235.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
2026_UAD_515757_1.pdf
PDF • 0.53 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].