Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹20,000 FLAT NO 5 LUCKNOW CLOSAL APP 6 WAY LANE LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226001 UDYAM UP 50 0248148 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226001 | ₹20,000 |
Tender Value
₹20,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Mar 2026, 10:02 pmClosed
Unbranded Low Wood Glue in Plastic Bucket
GEMC-511687779610275
GEMC-511687779610275
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Low Wood Glue in Plastic Bucket | NA / DENDRITE SOLUTION | HSN not specified by seller | 100 pieces | 200 | 20,000 |
23 Mar 2026
22 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687779610275.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].