Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹304.50Admitted-Finance 88 2 DEWAS NAKA A B ROAD LASUDIA MORI INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452010 | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452010 | ₹304.50 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹333.90Admitted-Finance 101 SAI SUNDAR VILLA INFRONT OF BOMBAY HOSPITAL INDORE MADHYA PRADESH | INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹333.90 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | HIND TRADING COMPANY MANDSAUR L2 | PRIME DISIN CHEM PVT LTD L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | कीटनाशक पाउडर-लाल कलर | 1 | प्रतिकिलो | 53 ₹53 | 49.5 ₹49.5 Lowest |
| 2.00 | ब्लैक फिनाईल | 1 | प्रतिलीटर | 64.5 ₹64.5 | 60 ₹60 Lowest |
| 3.00 | सफेद फिनाईल डियोडाइजिग | 1 | प्रतिलीटर | 78.5 ₹78.5 | 70 ₹70 Lowest |
| 4.00 | टायलेट क्लीनर हर्बल | 1 | प्रतिलीटर | 79.9 ₹79.9 | 70 ₹70 Lowest |
| 5.00 | ब्लीचिंग पाऊडर | 1 | प्रतिकिलो | 58 ₹58 | 55 ₹55 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
15 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Commissioner Municipal Corporation Sagar
Municipal Corporation Sagar
INVITING RATES FOR KEETNASHAK SAMAGRI AS GIVEN IN THE LIST FOR FINANCIAL YEAR 2026-27 AT HEALTH DEPT. CENTRAL STORE IN MUNICIPAL CORPORATION SAGAR- Second Call
2026_UAD_518207_1
15/NN/Store/2026/Sagar/E Tender
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
365 days
Municipal Corporation Sagar
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹25,000
3 Aug 2026
30 Jun 2026
17 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
15 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | कीटनाशक पाउडर-लाल कलर | - | प्रतिकिलो | 100 | - |
| 2 | ब्लैक फिनाईल | - | प्रतिलीटर | 10 | - |
| 3 | सफेद फिनाईल डियोडाइजिग | - | प्रतिलीटर | 10 | - |
| 4 | टायलेट क्लीनर हर्बल | - | प्रतिलीटर | 10 | - |
| 5 | ब्लीचिंग पाऊडर | - | प्रतिकिलो | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.97 MB
BOQ_624166.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].