Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹32.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹32.9 L Quoted ₹32.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹35.9 LRejected-AOC TALUKA BARSHI DIST SOLAPUR MAHARASHTRA | ₹35.9 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | L3₹36.2 LRejected-AOC PANDHARPUR | JALGAON | MAHARASHTRA | 424101 | ₹36.2 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC L3 |
| 4 | L4₹40.8 LRejected-AOC | ₹40.8 L | L4 | Rejected-AOC L4 |
| 5 | L5₹41.0 LRejected-AOC | ₹41.0 L | L5 | Rejected-AOC L5 |
Tender Value
₹41.6 L
EMD Value
₹42,000
Closing Date
30 Jan 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Ujjani Dam Management Division
Bhimanagar Tal-Madha Dist-Solapur
Providing and Erecting Crash Barrie on both Side of Main Approach Road of Ujjani Dam
2026_CWRDP_1269677_4
E Tender 6 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
Bhimanagar
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹42,000
20 Apr 2026
23 Jan 2026
2 Feb 2026
23 Jan 2026
30 Jan 2026
23 Jan 2026
Providing and Erecting Crash Barrie on both Side of Main Approach Road of Ujjani Dam.
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
technical_2186782.pdf
techsummary_2186782.pdf
finance_2186782.pdf
BOQ Comparative Chart
xlsx
finsummary_2186782.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.52 MB
DTP.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.86 MB
BOQ_2186782.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].