Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
26 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Hiring Of Agency For ISO Certification Service - ISO 9001 - Quality Management System (QMS); Consulting
Initial Audit
Surveillance Audit; Workshop on awareness of ISO certification for employees
Guidance for documentation and implementation of rel..
9815408
GEM/2026/B/7969192
Two Packet Bid
Hiring Of Agency For ISO Certification Service - ISO 9001 - Quality Management System (QMS); Consul
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hiring Of Agency For ISO Certification Service - ISO 9001 - Quality Management System (QMS); Consulting | - | - | - |
| Initial Audit | - | - | - |
| Surveillance Audit; Workshop on awareness of ISO certification for employees | - | - | - |
| Guidance for documentation and implementation of rel.. | - | - | - |
Regional Director In-charge, ESI Corporation, 5th Floor, MGM Hospital, Dr. S. S. Rao Road, Parel, Mumbai - 400012, (Esic Fund Account No.1)
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
26 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9815408.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788257997.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
NITISO1926_f2fe61c2-aa84-477a-bc9d1788258869324_general.ro2017.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
NITISO1926_6dbde519-712c-4efd-befa1788258883238_general.ro2017.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
NITISO1926_250ed309-9b55-4a04-82d61788258895713_general.ro2017.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].