Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹38.9 LAccepted-AOC F 255 256 257 I G C KHARA BIKANER RAJASTHAN 334601 | BIKANER | BIKANER | RAJASTHAN | 334601 | ₹38.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC LPO Placed |
| 2 | L2₹39.4 LRejected-Finance 136 63 64 SECOND FLOOR TAMIL SANGAM ROAD MADURAI 625 001 | ₹39.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rate Higher |
| 3 | L3₹40.7 LRejected-Finance 30 THEETHAGIRI ROAD SALEM 636001 | SALEM | TAMIL NADU | 636001 | ₹40.7 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Rate Higher |
| 4 | L4₹41.7 LRejected-Finance KHASRA NO 1300 MI BEHIND SHIV POTTERY GRAND TRUNK ROAD NEAR BSNL SDO OFFICE NEHRUPUR KHURJA 203131 BSR U P INDIA | BULANDSHAHR | UTTAR PRADESH | 203131 | ₹41.7 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance Rate Higher |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical 3 63 C OPPOSITE SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THELICHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623 707 | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Rejected due to Not submitted As per BQR conditions |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Marudhar Ceramics Private Limited L1 | tiara ceramiks L3 | PVR POWER ENERGY PVT .LTD L2 | SUN KOUTURE LLP L4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | 22 KV POLYMER COMPOSITE PIN INSULATOR | 10,000 | Nos. | 5,93,586 ₹38,91,286 Lowest | 6,20,640 ₹40,68,640 | 6,01,200 ₹39,41,200 | 8,15,400 ₹41,65,400 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹44,000
Closing Date
6 Feb 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
SE/NEDC/NAMAKKAL
D.No.90/134 A2,Subha Towers Opp Kanna Dept Store,Tiruchengode main road,Namakkal
22KV POLYMER COMPOSITE PIN INSULATOR
2025_EB_519729_1
Spe.No.044/2024-25,dt.09.01.25
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
60 days
Namakkal
Please refer the tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹44,000
Yes
4 Apr 2026
22 Jan 2025
7 Feb 2025
22 Jan 2025
6 Feb 2025
22 Jan 2025
22 KV POLYMER COMPOSITE PIN INSULATOR
PVR POWER ENERGY PVT .LTD (BID ID -1242569)
tiara ceramiks (BID ID -1245291)
SUN KOUTURE LLP (BID ID -1237945)
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.84 MB
BOQ_618478.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].