Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.2 CrNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Others,Manpower Outsourci 23 FIRST FLOOR ZAMRUDPUR GREATER KAILASH 1 NEW DELHI 110048 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Others,Manpower Outsourci | ₹2.2 Cr | L1 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 2 | L1₹2.2 CrNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Others,Manpower Outsourci 82 EKAMBARAM NAICKER INDUSTRIAL ESTATE ALAPAKKAM KANCHIPURAM TAMIL NADU 600116 UDYAM TN 02 0040787 | THIRUVALLUR | TAMIL NADU | 600116 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Others,Manpower Outsourci | ₹2.2 Cr | L1 | Not Evaluated Category: OBC |
| 3 | L1₹2.2 CrNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Others,Manpower Outsourci 1106 TULIP B OMAXE RESIDENCY 1 1106 TULIP B OMAXE RESIDENCY 1 SULTANPUR ROAD SULTANPUR ROAD LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226002 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226002 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Others,Manpower Outsourci | ₹2.2 Cr | L1 | Not Evaluated Category: SC |
| 4 | L1₹2.2 CrNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Others,Manpower Outsourci | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Others,Manpower Outsourci | ₹2.2 Cr | L1 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 5 | L1₹2.2 CrNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Others,Manpower Outsourci 2ND FLOOR 20 2 100 FEET ROAD ECR SHRI SAI BABAA STICKERS KARUVEDIKUPPAM 70922 PONDICHERRY PUDUCHERRY 605008 UDYAM TN 08 0027108 | PONDICHERRY | PUDUCHERRY | 605008 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Others,Manpower Outsourci | ₹2.2 Cr | L1 | Not Evaluated Category: SC |
Tender Value
₹2.2 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.2 L
Closing Date
30 Mar 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Others
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; High School; Others
9134951
GEM/2026/B/7367616
Single Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Others,Manpower Outsourci
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Agra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | Skilled | monthly | - | - | 21005787.98 |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | Office Peon / Unskilled | monthly | - | - | 1311361.5 |
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
7 yrs
₹67 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Others | Anup Upadhyay Outsourcing Resourcesto Requirement /Numberof | 522 | 7 days |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; High School; Others | Anup Upadhyay Resourcesto Requirement /Numberof | 423 | 12 days |
SE, EWC, DVVNL, Agra, Agra, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Ashok Kumar Verma), UIN Number NCTGC2415P
₹2.2 L
12 May 2026
20 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687757294605.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.10 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9134951.pdf
GEM_BID
1774011869.pdf
OTHER
1774011889.pdf
OTHER
1774011913.pdf
OTHER
1774011926.pdf
OTHER
Work_6bb4c58b-2b87-4b3a-8bde1774012203984_EWCAGRABUYER.pdf
OTHER
PQC_fef8d459-000b-4e8f-bf951774012241574_EWCAGRABUYER.pdf
OTHER
PQC_61f3f1a1-b1bc-445f-b84b1774012266749_EWCAGRABUYER.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1774011869.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1774011889.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1774011913.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
1774011926.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.95 MB
Work_6bb4c58b-2b87-4b3a-8bde1774012203984_EWCAGRABUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
PQC_fef8d459-000b-4e8f-bf951774012241574_EWCAGRABUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.81 MB
PQC_61f3f1a1-b1bc-445f-b84b1774012266749_EWCAGRABUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.81 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].