Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.4 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 55A Blk Original LJ Toner Cartridge - CE255A C 33 SECTOR C S ALIGANJ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226020 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226020 | Make: hp
Model: HP 55A Blk Original LJ Toner Cartridge - CE255A | ₹5.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹5.4 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 55A Blk Original LJ Toner Cartridge - CE255A 18 183 A 2ND FLOOR RAM CHANDANI PALACE MALL ROAD MALL ROAD KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208001 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208001 | Make: hp
Model: HP 55A Blk Original LJ Toner Cartridge - CE255A | ₹5.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹5.5 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 55A Blk Original LJ Toner Cartridge - CE255A 217 217 POLICE STREET 217 POLICE STREET MEERUT NEAR SADAR BAZAR POLICE STATION MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250001 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250001 | Make: hp
Model: HP 55A Blk Original LJ Toner Cartridge - CE255A | ₹5.5 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9582376
GEM/2026/B/7765561
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹8 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 92 | - |
Exempted
Yes
25 Jul 2026
9 Jul 2026
20 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9582376.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].