Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.0 LAccepted-AOC 0 BELCHAURA MAUNATH BHANJAN MAU MAU UTTAR PRADESH 275101 | MAU | UTTAR PRADESH | 275101 | ₹4.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
Tender Value
₹4.4 L
EMD Value
₹8,863
Closing Date
28 Feb 2020, 5:30 pmClosed
S N Dubey
NEAR Smart City Office TATPAR PETROL PUMP, ENGINEERING HEAD OFFICE BMC BHOPAL
CONST. OF PAVER BLOCK NEAR POST OFFICE VISHWAKARMA NAGAR W-57 Z-14
2020_UAD_76544_2
2019205902
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
NEAR POST OFFICE VISHWAKARMA NAGAR W-57 Z-14
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
Online
₹8,863
13 Aug 2026
14 Feb 2020
2 Mar 2020
14 Feb 2020
28 Feb 2020
14 Feb 2020
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: S.N DUBEY Created Date/Time: 03-Mar-2020 01:46 PM Tender Title: CONST. OF PAVER BLOCK Tender ID: 2020_UAD_76544_2
Tender Inviting Authority: OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL CORPORATION BHOPAL, ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT
Name of Work: CONST. OF PAVER BLOCK NEAR POST OFFICE VISHWAKARMA NAGAR W-57 Z-14
Contract No: 2019205902
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words
1.00 OM CONSTRUCTION 443149.00 -10.11 398346.64 Three Lakh Ninty Eight Thousand Three Hundred and Fourty Six
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: OM CONSTRUCTION(398346.64)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONST. OF PAVER BLOCK Tender ID: 2020_UAD_76544_2
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 OM CONSTRUCTION 398346.64 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].