Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹21,637
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
PIN SAF DRG. NO. SK-203 DF-09 WITHOUT COATING
9814764
GEM/2026/B/7968632
Two Packet Bid
PIN SAF DRG. NO. SK-203 DF-09 WITHOUT COATING
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| PIN SAF DRG. NO. SK-203 DF-09 WITHOUT COATING | KANPUR CITY | 87,318 | 635 days |
SMALL ARMS FACTORY, Small Arms Factory Kanpur, Department of Defence Production, Advanced Weapons and Equipment India, Limited, Ministry of Defence, (Small Arms Factory)
₹21,637
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9814764.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
specification_document_2026-08-27-16-49-18_8bb290d51c6dcfd2f4732f0e8aaa68dd.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.03 MB
Terms_128e45a9-199f-4f48-86ec1788148965568_ankittripathi@ord.gov.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .