Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹68.6 LAccepted-Finance | ₹68.6 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹74.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹74.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹76.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹76.3 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹81.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹81.0 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
| 5 | L5₹82.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹82.3 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance L5 |
Tender Value
₹1.0 Cr
EMD Value
₹76,200
Closing Date
15 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PARISHAD BARGAWAN
Construction of a PCC road under Kayaklp 1.0 at ward no 3,10
2026_UAD_504752_2
2820/NP/BARGAWAN
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
NAGAR PARISHAD BARGAWAN
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹12,500
₹76,200
13 Aug 2026
1 Jul 2026
16 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
15 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1. Construction of a PCC road from Jagannath Flour Mill to Sugrim Basor house in Ward 10.
2.Construction of a road, drain, and culvert in Ward 3 extending from Sandeep Singh house, passing by Umesh Munshi house, and reaching Lakshandhari Kol house. | 1 | Nos | 1,01,54,760.17 | ₹1,01,54,760.17 |
stage.html
html • 0.07 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.89 MB
BOQ_624473.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
2KK_project_approval_314298_esigned45b885 WARD3 SANDEEP SINGH TO UMESH MUNSHI.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.31 MB
2KK_project_approval_909682_esigned06489d WARD 10 JAGNATH ATA CHAKI.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.26 MB
2KK_project_ts_certifica_623964_esigned5d4305 JAGNATH ATACHAKI.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.19 MB
2KK_project_ts_certifica_791870_esignedecbaf9 WARD 3 MUNSHI.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.18 MB
2KK_tenderdocumentkk.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.57 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].