Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹24,997
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm3d left
SARPANCH GRAMPANCHAYAT ADHIKARI
GP OFFICE VASHND
Collection of accumulated solid waste from Wards 1 to 6 under Gram Panchayat Washind and its disposal at the designated site
2026_THANE_1333536_1
12/2026-27
Open Tender
Solid Waste Management
Percentage
120 days
GP VASHIND
Please refer Tender documents.
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
₹500
₹24,997
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Collection of accumulated solid waste from Wards 1 to 6 under Gram Panchayat Washind and its disposal at the designated site, Tal-Shahapur, Dist-Thane | 1 | JOB | 24,99,736 | ₹24,99,736 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.21 MB
BOQ_2281719.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
ESSTIMATE.pdf
Other Document • 8.46 MB
tenders.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].