Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹21,660
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Motor Rewinding works
9833559
GEM/2026/B/7984739
Two Packet Bid
Motor Rewinding1,Motor Rewinding2,Motor Rewinding3,Motor Rewinding4,Motor Rewinding5,Motor Rewindin
Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Motor Rewinding1 | Repair of 630 hp stator | 1 | HP | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 15 |
| 2 | Motor Rewinding2 | Rewinding of 151 H.P. To 200 H.P Rotor | 1 | HP | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 15 |
| 3 | Motor Rewinding3 | Rewinding of 151 H.P. To 200 H.P Stator | 1 | HP | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 15 |
| 4 | Motor Rewinding4 | Rewinding of 201 H.P. To 250 H.P Rotor | 1 | HP | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 15 |
| 5 | Motor Rewinding5 | Rewinding of 20I H.P. To 250 H.P Stator | 1 | HP | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 15 |
| 6 | Motor Rewinding6 | Rewinding of 05 H.P. To 10 H.P Rotor | 1 | HP | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 15 |
| 7 | Motor Rewinding7 | Rewinding of 05 H.P. To 10 H.P Stator | 1 | HP | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 15 |
| 8 | Motor Rewinding8 | Rewinding of 51 H.P. To 75 HP Rotor | 1 | HP | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 15 |
| 9 | Motor Rewinding9 | Rewinding of 51 H.P. To 75 H.P Stator | 1 | HP | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 15 |
| 10 | Motor Rewinding10 | Rewinding of 126 H.P. To 150 H.P Rotor | 1 | HP | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9833559.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.22 MB
swo_2026-09-01-18-31-45_c6bcaa525b793eb1d6cb00b1bbe34a85.pdf
BOQ • 0.61 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-01-18-31-45_448e71a189c9b2e3cbbacc9d92e97507.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_d5ed5655-2862-45c0-a9871788268074340_buyer8.cdgvvdup.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.85 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .