Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹10,611 10 13 1 PRAVEEN VILLA RAJA BADAR STREET PERAMBUR CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600011 UDYAM TN 02 0011047 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600011 | ₹10,611 |
Tender Value
₹10,611
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Mar 2026, 7:27 pmClosed
COLIV Glazed (GL) Pressed ceramic tiles having Semi-
COLIV Glazed (GL) Pressed ceramic tiles having Semi- polished (SP) Finishing
GEMC-511687700192019
GEMC-511687700192019
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| COLIV Glazed (GL) Pressed ceramic tiles having Semi- | COLIV / 300 x 300 mm | HSN not specified by seller | - | - | - |
13 Mar 2026
12 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687700192019.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].