Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 9:00 am2d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
ORD STORES
9810574
GEM/2026/B/7965050
Two Packet Bid
H2 8305-000063 CLOTH HESSIAN MEDIUM 102 CM WIDE,CA 8310-000027 S-COTTON THREAD 100 DTEX X6 OG 1000M
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹8 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H2 8305-000063 CLOTH HESSIAN MEDIUM 102 CM WIDE | 3,412 | Nos | Mathura | 60 |
| 2 | CA 8310-000027 S-COTTON THREAD 100 DTEX X6 OG 1000M | 3 | Nos | Mathura | 60 |
| 3 | F1 5110-000480 PUNCHES LEATHER ROUND 16 MM | 3 | Nos | Mathura | 60 |
| 4 | F1 5110-000237 NIPPERS END CUTTING SIZE 225 MM | 2 | Nos | Mathura | 60 |
| 5 | F1 5110-000476 PUNCHES LEATHER ROUND 10 MM | 5 | Nos | Mathura | 60 |
| 6 | CA 8310-000007 S-COTTON THREAD WHITE 500M-TUBE | 2 | Nos | Mathura | 60 |
| 7 | CA KND-NIV-CL1-46 SEWING COTTON POLY WHITE 500 MTRS | 4 | Nos | Mathura | 60 |
| 8 | F1 5110-000985 GOUGE FIRMER NOMINAL SIZE 8 MM | 3 | Nos | Mathura | 60 |
| 9 | F1 4930-000002 OILER HAND LUBRICATING FEEDER 250 ML | 2 | Nos | Mathura | 60 |
| 10 | F1 5110-000478 PUNCHES LEATHER ROUND 12 MM | 2 | Nos | Mathura | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9810574.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
pdf_2026-08-27-08-36-54_1f81bb31742bb05dd2996a6f37f19af8.pdf
BOQ • 0.07 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-27-08-36-54_a060d9148aefd60647087f8d9306e640.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .