Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
RATES FOR MISCELLANEOUS PATHOLOGY AND X-RAY ITEMS
9747343
GEM/2026/B/7910004
Two Packet Bid
RATES FOR MISCELLANEOUS PATHOLOGY AND X-RAY ITEMS
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| RATES FOR MISCELLANEOUS PATHOLOGY AND X-RAY ITEMS | Mrudula Chandrashekhar Shinde 400101,4 th FLOOR, ESIS HOSPITAL, AKURLIROAD KANDIVALIEAST, MUMBAI | 1 | 730 days |
MEDICAL SUPERINTENDENT, ESIS HOSPITAL KANDIVALI, Public Health and Family Welfare Department Maharashtra, N/A,, (Maharashtra Employees State Ins Society)
₹50,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9747343.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
finalspecs_2026-08-12-16-25-30_35d17df8ce54d21557ac06a63ac9a885.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.25 MB
1788346849.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
RFP_P_09629027-7c08-4122-8b571788346997932_buycon2.esis.mumbai.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.67 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].