Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹26.0 L
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 12:00 am
Mr. Bhagwan Meena
Superintending Engineer PHED Distt. Circle Jaipur, Gandhi Nagar Jaipur, Jaipur
NIT 19 Repair and preventive Maintenance of Centrifugal pumpsets of pumphouses and their panels and Submersible pumpsets and their panel of tubewell in various water supply scheme, sub division Phagi under Jurisdiction of PHED Division-
PHE2627WSOB04997
NIT16to19
Open Competitive Bidding
Works and Water Supply
Jaipur
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
PHE2627WSOB04997-nib-208016.pdf
NIB • 1.52 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].