Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
STE MODE ON EFA
9830146
GEM/2026/B/7981658
Two Packet Bid
LV3 TUNG 308.67.2 INCLINED ROLLER,LV3 TUNG 308.83.8 CASING CARTRIDGE,LV3 TUNG 310.06.3 HOUSING DIST
Pune, Maharashtra
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LV3 TUNG 308.67.2 INCLINED ROLLER | 14 | Nos | PUNE CITY | 1095 | |
| 2 | LV3 TUNG 308.83.8 CASING CARTRIDGE | 14 | Nos | PUNE CITY | 1095 | |
| 3 | LV3 TUNG 310.06.3 HOUSING DISTRIBUTOR | 9 | Nos | PUNE CITY | 1095 | |
| 4 | LV3 TUNG SB 411.96.5 COLLAR | 9 | Nos | PUNE CITY | 1095 | |
| 5 | LV3 TUNG 312.86 VALVE SEAT | 14 | Nos | PUNE CITY | 1095 | |
| 6 | LV3 TUNG 3312.100 GEAR DRG NO 3312.100 | 9 | Nos | PUNE CITY | 1095 | |
| 7 | LV3 TUNG 3312.112 BUSHING | 14 | Nos | PUNE CITY | 1095 | |
| 8 | LV3 TUNG 3312.114.1 BUSHING | 14 | Nos | PUNE CITY | 1095 | |
| 9 | LV3 TUNG 412.29.1 STOPPER RING | 56 | Nos | PUNE CITY | 1095 | |
| 10 | LV3 TUNG 412.38 GASKET | 47 | Nos | PUNE CITY | 1095 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9830146.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.21 MB
specifications_18_2026-09-01-12-37-08_d1ce2516a22968c34273ff83192994f2.pdf
BOQ • 1.19 MB
boq_item_sample_file-18_2026-09-01-12-37-08_64402d8993800947a62861736880ee79.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCDPSU18_863b37ac-2092-49b4-9d3b1788246765113_nihalgem.doc
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].