Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹70,000
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
4 Sept 2026, 5:00 pmDue tomorrow
EE RWS Z.P. Hingoli
EE RWS Z.P. Hingoli
Sale of Unserviceable Vechile (Scrab)
2026_HINGO_1333975_1
EE/RWS/e-Auction/05-3/2026-27
Open Tender
Metals
Tender cum Auction
100 days
Hingoli
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
₹5,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | LOT No.01 - Unserviceable Vechicle (Scrab ):- Car MH 38 G 1001, Car MH 38 G 1009, Jeep MH 38 G 301 | 1 | Nos | 70,000 | ₹70,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 6.58 MB
B1Document.pdf
Tender Documents • 6.57 MB
BOQ_2282349.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].