Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.5 LAccepted-AOC 160Y 10F POLEPETTAI WEST MEELAVITTAN ROAD THOOTHUKUDI 628002 | TUTICORIN | TAMIL NADU | 628002 | ₹13.5 L Quoted ₹14.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹14.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹14.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | UNITECH ENGINEERING L1 | TRIVIKRAMFLOWTECH L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Supply of Cartridge assembly for heavy oil pump 1B of unit I with all dimensions as per given specification
Model PDHU-90 4GR22 A42 B51 (one to one replacement including screws)
Note: Erection at free of cost. | 1 | Set. | 11,95,000 ₹14,10,100 Lowest | 12,50,000 ₹14,75,000 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹11,400
Closing Date
24 Sept 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE/TTPS
CE/TTPS/THOOTHUKUDI
SUPPLY OF CARTRIDGE ASSEMBLY FOR HEAVY OIL PUMP 1B OF UNIT I
2025_EB_599031_1
CE/TTPS/4375M
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
90 days
TTPS
As per NIT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹11,400
Yes
25 Mar 2026
30 Aug 2025
25 Sept 2025
30 Aug 2025
24 Sept 2025
30 Aug 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
BOQ_716005.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].