Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹9.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical FLAT NO 5 SAI PALACE APT PAWAR NAGAR LANE NO 1 OLD SANGVI PUNE 411027 | PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411027 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Reject |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical 03 JAMBHULVIHIR JAWHAR ROAD JAWHAR THANE MAHARASHTRA 401603 UDYAM MH 17 0114970 | PALGHAR | MAHARASHTRA | 401603 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Reject |
Tender Value
₹9.5 L
EMD Value
₹9,527
Closing Date
7 Oct 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
EE Chief Gate Erection Unit No.4 Chh Sambhajinagar
EE Chief Gate Erection Unit No.4 Chh Sambhajinagar
Repairs and maintenance of Radial gates of ( size 12 X 8 mtr -14 Nos) , maintenance of Hoist 42 MT cap., Stop Log gates of (size 12 X 1 mtr- 09 Nos),Goliath crane 16 MT cap, and its adjucent parts at Lower Terna Project Dis.Latur
2025_WRDMN_1221558_1
E Tender/Notice 46/ 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
Latur
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,360
₹9,527
24 Jul 2026
24 Sept 2025
8 Oct 2025
24 Sept 2025
7 Oct 2025
24 Sept 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.47 MB
BOQ_2108946.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
DTP46.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.75 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].