Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
PROCUREMENT OF 24 ITEMS OF YARD MATERIAL
9825908
GEM/2026/B/7978019
Two Packet Bid
SS NUT BOLTS 50X8MM ALONG WITH WASHER,SS NUT BOLTS 50X12MM ALONG WITH WASHER,SS NUT BOLTS 50X10MM A
Jagatsinghapur, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹50,000
₹3 L
30%
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SS NUT BOLTS 50X8MM ALONG WITH WASHER | 200 | NOS | Jagatsinghapur | 30 |
| 2 | SS NUT BOLTS 50X12MM ALONG WITH WASHER | 200 | NOS | Jagatsinghapur | 30 |
| 3 | SS NUT BOLTS 50X10MM ALONG WITH WASHER | 200 | NOS | Jagatsinghapur | 30 |
| 4 | SS NUT BOLTS 20X6MM ALONG WITH WASHER | 200 | NOS | Jagatsinghapur | 30 |
| 5 | SS NUT BOLTS 10X6MM ALONG WITH WASHER | 200 | NOS | Jagatsinghapur | 30 |
| 6 | SELF DRILLING SCREW 2 INCH | 100 | NOS | Jagatsinghapur | 30 |
| 7 | SELF DRILLING SCREW 1.5 INCH | 100 | NOS | Jagatsinghapur | 30 |
| 8 | SELF DRILLING SCREW 1 INCH | 100 | NOS | Jagatsinghapur | 30 |
| 9 | SELF DRILLING SCREW 3BY4 INCH | 200 | NOS | Jagatsinghapur | 30 |
| 10 | SELF THREADING SCREW 2 INCH | 200 | NOS | Jagatsinghapur | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9825908.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.19 MB
atc_clear_2026-08-31-14-34-30_ab625a383ee2da743abf979e24e559d2.pdf
BOQ • 0.56 MB
boq_item_24_2026-08-31-14-34-30_1ada9abbf863334baf5b880700231c77.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_ad7293cc-ee53-4f88-8a301788168732644_CASU-PARADIP.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .