Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Propeller Type AC Ventilating Fans (Exhaust Fan) (V3) Conforming To IS2312 (Q2)
9826530
GEM/2026/B/7978566
Single Packet Bid
Propeller Type AC Ventilating Fans (Exhaust Fan) (V3) Conforming To IS 2312
Hyderabad, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Propeller Type AC Ventilating Fans (Exhaust Fan) (V3) Conforming To IS2312 (Q2) | K Veeresh 500017,GSTIN Number: 36 AAAGM 0289 C 1 ZK, Officeof the Dy.Chief Materials Manager, Mechanicaland Electrical Depot, Besides Carriage Workshop Lallaguda, South Central Railways, Secunderabad.Emailid: dycmmlgd.scr@ gmail.com ,Ph No.9701370777. | 50 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9826530.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
fun1_0b87518b-11dc-489d-9af31788242081177_ammlgd.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.81 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].