Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.0 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 054 Black HOUSE NO WZ 6B KESHOPUR VILLAGE CRP CAMP DELHI DELHI 110018 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110018 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 054 Black | ₹3.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.1 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 054 Black K 128 104 GROUND FLOOR RANJIT SADAN MOHAMMADPUR NEAR BHIKAJI CAMA PLACE NEW DELHI DELHI 110066 | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110066 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 054 Black | ₹3.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹3.1 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 054 Black G 5 6 GAGANDEEP BUILDING 12 RAJENDRA PLACE RAJENDRA PLACE CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110008 UDYAM DL 01 0010162 07AAACM8798E1Z3 B R S MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110008 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 054 Black | ₹3.1 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹3.1 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 054 Black 2ND FLOOR JHANDU MENTION BUILDING HIND DIGITAL SOLUTIONS F 128 2ND FLOOR MOHAMMAD PUR NEW DELHI NEW DELHI DELHI 110066 | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110066 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 054 Black | ₹3.1 L | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 054 Black 2504 PUNJABI BASTI OLD SUBZI MANDI NORTH DELHI DELHI 110007 UDYAM DL 04 0002231 | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110007 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 054 Black | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹3.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 May 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9349660
GEM/2026/B/7558248
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
GeM Contract
South Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Canon OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Canon India Private | Canon / Canon Laser Cartridge 054 Black | HSN not specified by seller | 15 pieces | 10,425 | 156,375 |
| Canon OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Canon India Private | Canon / Canon Laser Cartridge 054 Yellow | HSN not specified by seller | 15 pieces | 9,895 | 148,425 |
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹9 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 30 | - |
Exempted
Yes
4 Jun 2026
19 May 2026
29 May 2026
contract_GEMC-511687713139289.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.11 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9349660.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].