Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.1 L
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm4d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
LED Rope Light (LED Strip Light) Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 9) (Under BIS Scheme - II) (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9836110
GEM/2026/B/7986993
Two Packet Bid
LED Rope Light (LED Strip Light) Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 9) (Under BIS Scheme - II)
Rae Bareli, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹3 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| LED Rope Light (LED Strip Light) Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 9) (Under BIS Scheme - II) (Q3) (3 (3 )) | Neeraj Kumar 229001,Guru Teg Bahadur Market(Super Market) Raebareli | 1,800 | 15 days |
EO, Nagar Palika Parishad Raebareli, Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh, e-Municipalities - eServices to, citizens and Employees of Urban Local Bodies of Uttar Pradesh,, (Eo Npp Raebareli)
₹25,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836110.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
LEDRP_acd8794c-191e-4754-84691788333617016_buyer1.npp.raebareli.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.54 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .