Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹68.52Accepted-AOC | ₹68.52 Quoted ₹21.44 | L-1 | Accepted-AOC WORK ORDER ATTACHED |
| 2 | L-1₹95.50Accepted-AOC | ₹95.50 Quoted ₹21.50 | L-1 | Accepted-AOC WORK ORDER ATTACHED |
| 3 | L-2₹19.80Rejected-Finance | ₹19.80 | L-2 | Rejected-Finance L-2 |
| 4 | L-2₹19.80Rejected-Finance GWALIOR SAHAKARI DUGDH SANGH MARYADIT OFFICE GOLA KA MANDIR RESIDENCY ROAD MORAR GWALIOR 474005 | GWALIOR | MADHYA PRADESH | 474005 | ₹19.80 | L-2 | Rejected-Finance L-2 |
| 5 | L-4₹76.36Rejected-Finance 137 GANDHI COLONY MORENA MADHYA PRADESH 476001 UDYAM MP 31 0002424 23ATCPG2548N1ZO B R | MORENA | MADHYA PRADESH | 476001 | ₹76.36 | L-4 | Rejected-Finance L-4 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | K B ENTERPRISES L4 | SHRI HARI CONSTRUCTION COMPANY L5 | GMSHRD INDUSTRIES L2 | ANAND TIWARI CONTRACTOR L6 | PURVI ASSOCIATES L1 | MAA PEETAMBARA CONTRACTOR L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supplying of Water Purification Materials | |||||||||
| 1.01 | Bleaching Powder | 1 | Per KG | 23.19 ₹23.19 | 25.5 ₹25.5 | 23 ₹23 | 29.95 ₹29.95 | 21.44 ₹21.44 Lowest | 28.8 ₹28.8 |
| 2.01 | Alum Silli | 1 | Per KG | 25.2 ₹25.2 | 48.5 ₹48.5 | 19.8 ₹19.8 Lowest | 39.85 ₹39.85 | 22.34 ₹22.34 | 19.8 ₹19.8 Lowest |
| 3.01 | Sodium hypochlorite | 1 | Per Litre | 27.97 ₹27.97 | 21.5 ₹21.5 Lowest | 27.9 ₹27.9 | 38.85 ₹38.85 | 24.74 ₹24.74 | 26.8 ₹26.8 |
Tender Value
₹20 L
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
27 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NARESH SAMIL
CMO OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL COUNCIL BANMORE DISTT. MORENA
Supplying of Water Purification Materials For Financial Year 2026-27 As Per Attached Annex-A Municipal Council Banmore distt. Morena
2026_UAD_494940_1
NIT_561_26.03.2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
365 days
BANMORE
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹15,000
18 Aug 2026
27 Mar 2026
28 Apr 2026
27 Mar 2026
27 Apr 2026
27 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supplying of Water Purification Materials | |||||
| 1.01 | Bleaching Powder | - | Per KG | - | - |
| 2.01 | Alum Silli | - | Per KG | - | - |
| 3.01 | Sodium hypochlorite | - | Per Litre | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.58 MB
JALSHODHAN_ANNEX_A.pdf
Other Document • 0.33 MB
BOQ_590613.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
AFFIDAVITANDANNEXUREHFORMAT.pdf
Other Document • 0.78 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].