Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹69,878
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 3:01 pm6d left
AE-E-2
9754807440
Indira Bhawan Civil Lines Nagpur
MOEI and Fans street light and RMO water supply pump set at AG Audit II Nagpur Subwork/Packages: Replacement of Faulty LED Fittings at AG Audit Conference hall and IA and AS Colony
167763
67(2)/NESD-II/2026-27/H361
OPEN
Electrical Works
NCB
15 days
Nagpur, Maharashtra
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
Not Applicable
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Scan018.pdf
document • 2.69 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].