Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹5.8 LAdmitted-Finance 20 TIRUPPUR CORPORATION 1ST ZONE GANDHI ROAD ANUPPARPALAYAM TIRUPPUR 641652 | TIRUPPUR | TIRUPPUR | TAMIL NADU | 641652 | ₹5.8 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | ₹5.9 LAdmitted-Finance 3 103 3 PONRAJ NAGAR ANIYAR VELAGOUNDAMAPTTY NAMAKKAL 637212 | NAMAKKAL | TAMIL NADU | 637212 | ₹5.9 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | ₹6.1 LAdmitted-Finance 4 80 PAGALAVAN NAGAR TEPPAKULAM ANUPPANADI MADURAI 625 009 | MADURAI | MADURAI | TAMIL NADU | 625009 | ₹6.1 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | ₹6.2 LAdmitted-Finance 55 MAIN ROAD KOVILPATTI 628 501 | KOVILPATTI | TUTICORIN | TAMIL NADU | 628501 | ₹6.2 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | ₹7.0 LAdmitted-Finance 140 B AYYAPPAN INDUSTRIAL ESTATE ELAYARASANENDAL ROAD KOVILPATTI 628502 | KOVILPATTI | TUTICORIN | TAMIL NADU | 628502 | ₹7.0 L | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | sri vinayagaa and co | AMUDHA POWER LINER | MANIRAM TRADERS | SREE BALAMURUGAN INDUSTRIES | Sri Peacock Electrical Engineering |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Stay Clamp for 9m PSC Pole | 3,000 | Pair | 4,95,300 ₹5,84,454 Lowest | 5,21,910 ₹6,15,853.8 | 5,19,900 ₹6,13,482 | 5,91,000 ₹6,97,380 | 5,03,970 ₹5,94,684.6 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,500
Closing Date
30 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
The superintending Engineer Palladam EDC
OFFICE OF THE SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER PALLADAM ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CIRCLE 56 B, GT BUILDING, TRICHY ROAD, PALLADAM 641 664
Supply of Stay clamp for 9m PSC pole 3000 Pairs
2026_EB_673744_1
Spec.No.93/2025-26 dt.11.03.2026
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
45 days
Palladam
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹5,500
Yes
13 Apr 2026
12 Mar 2026
31 Mar 2026
12 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
12 Mar 2026
12 Mar 2026 - 30 Mar 2026
Stay Clamp for 9m PSC Pole
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
techsummary_809864.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.92 MB
BOQ_809864.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].