Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹82,600.14Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA 89 SECTOR 12 A PANCHKULA | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹82,600.14 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹84,000Qualified Make: NA
Model: N.A 113 ARJUN 113 CHHIPIWARA NEAR SUBASH BAZAR 73026 MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 UDYAM UP 56 0008821 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | Make: NA
Model: N.A | ₹84,000 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.1 LQualified Make: NA
Model: 132/220/400 KVA PG Clamp B 515 KASHIRM NAGAR BHOGPUR MITHONI MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM DL 05 0029683 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Make: NA
Model: 132/220/400 KVA PG Clamp | ₹1.1 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹1.1 LQualified Make: NA
Model: UNBRANDED G 47 BULAND CITY CENTRE KALA AAM ROAD KALA AAM BULANDSHAHR BULANDSHAHR UTTAR PRADESH 203001 UDYAM UP 18 0002414 09ACCPL3808R1Z3 R M | BULANDSHAHR | UTTAR PRADESH | 203001 | Make: NA
Model: UNBRANDED | ₹1.1 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹1.3 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Female_Isolator_JAW M 11 12 SHATABDI NAGAR COLONY QUARSI RAMGHAT ROAD ALIGARH ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202001 UDYAM UP 02 0072899 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202001 | Make: NA
Model: Female_Isolator_JAW | ₹1.3 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹82,600.14
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Substation Clamps/Connectors (Q3)
9202757
GEM/2026/B/7426244
Two Packet Bid
Substation Clamps / Connectors
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Ghaziabad
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Substation Clamps/ Connectors, Rated Current 800 | NA | HSN not specified by seller | 21 pieces | 3,933.34 | 82,600.14 |
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Substation Clamps/Connectors (Q3) | Yogendra Kumar 201206,220 KV SUB STATION MURADNAGAR DELHI-MEERUT ROAD MURADNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH | 21 | 60 days |
Exempted
Yes
25 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
18 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687725251949.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.13 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9202757.pdf
GEM_BID
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].