Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹50.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm7d left
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - Premium SUV; Toyota Innova Crysta; 2025; 25
000-50
000 kms; A/C; 24 X 7
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Scorpio; 2025; 25
000- 50
9812271
GEM/2026/B/7966440
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - Premium SUV; Toyota Innova Crysta; 2025;
Kamrup Metro, Assam
Item wise evaluation
SERVICE
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹50 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - Premium SUV; Toyota Innova Crysta; 2025; 25 | - | - | - |
| 000-50 | - | - | - |
| 000 kms; A/C; 24 X 7 | - | - | - |
| Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Scorpio; 2025; 25 | - | - | - |
| 000- 50 | - | - | - |
MEMBER SECRETARY, GMC Hospital Rd Bhangagarh Guwahati 781032, Health and Family Welfare Department Assam, Gauhati Medical, College and Hospital,, (Dr. Devajit Choudhury)
Exempted
Yes
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9812271.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1787814042.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787813830.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
1787813834.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.27 MB
1787813837.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
VEHATC_08837f96-df94-443e-b98e1787813993208_Buyer-GMCH897.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.47 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].